> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Mittwoch 22.05.2019
18:00-20:00 Training 25m KK+EGK
Freitag 24.05.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 25.05.2019
14:00-17:00 Training 50m KK + GK
Mittwoch 29.05.2019
17:30-20:00 Training 25m KK
Freitag 31.05.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 01.06.2019
10:00-12:00 1. Obli Pistole
Donnerstag 06.06.2019
18:00-20:00 BSVM Bezirksschiessen Pistole (Vorschiessen)
Freitag 07.06.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Mittwoch 12.06.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK
Freitag 14.06.2019
18:00-20:00 2. Obli 300m und Obli 50m
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 15.06.2019
10:00-12:00 BSVM Bezirksschiessen Pistole
13:30-16:30 BSVM Bezirksschiessen Pistole
14:00-17:00 Training 50m KK
Mittwoch 19.06.2019
17:30-20:00 Training 25m KK+GK BSVM C-Match Vorschiessen
Freitag 21.06.2019
18:00-20:00 Ortswettkampf Zollikon (Vorschiessen)
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 22.06.2019
10:00-12:00 6. Freie Uebung G 300m
10:00-12:00 Training 50m KK + GK
14:00-17:00 Training 50m KK + GK
Mittwoch 26.06.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK
Freitag 28.06.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 29.06.2019
09:00-12:00 Vorschiessen Zolliker Stich 300m + 50m
13:00-16:00 Ortswettkampf Zollikon 300m
13:00-16:00 Training GK + KK
Mittwoch 03.07.2019
18:00-20:00 2. Obli Pistole
Freitag 05.07.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 06.07.2019
14:00-16:30 BSVM Bezirksmatch A+B
Sonntag 07.07.2019
08:45-09:00 30. Freiburger KSF 2019
Mittwoch 10.07.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK
Freitag 12.07.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 13.07.2019
09:00-17:00 Zolliker Stich 300m und 50m GK
Freitag 19.07.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Freitag 26.07.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 27.07.2019
09:00-12:00 Training KK
Sonntag 28.07.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK
Freitag 02.08.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 03.08.2019
10:00-12:00 7. Freie Uebung G 300m
10:00-12:00 Training KK+GK
Freitag 09.08.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Mittwoch 14.08.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK
Freitag 16.08.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 17.08.2019
14:00-17:00 Training KK
Donnerstag 22.08.2019
18:00-21:00 BSVM Bezirksschiesen (Vorschiessen) 300m
Freitag 23.08.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 24.08.2019
14:00-17:00 Training KK+GK
Freitag 30.08.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 31.08.2019
10:00-12:00 3. Obli 300m und Obli 50m
Mittwoch 04.09.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK+EGK
Freitag 06.09.2019
18:00-20:00 8. Freie Uebung G 300m
18:00-20:00 Training KK+GK
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 07.09.2019
09:00-12:00 Knabenschiessentraining
09:00-12:00 Training KK+GK
10:00-13:00 BSVM Bezirksschiesen 300m
13:30-15:30 BSVM Bezirksschiesen 300m
Mittwoch 11.09.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK+EGK
Freitag 13.09.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Mittwoch 18.09.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK+EGK
Freitag 20.09.2019
18:00-20:00 Training KK 50m
Samstag 21.09.2019
13:00-16:00 9. Freie Uebung G 300m Endschiessen Vorschiessen
13:00-16:00 Training KK+GK
Mittwoch 25.09.2019
17:30-19:30 Training 25m KK letzte Stiche
Samstag 28.09.2019
10:00-12:00 Endschiessen G 300m
13:00-17:00 Endschiessen G 300m
Samstag 05.10.2019
07:00-13:00 Altpapiersammlung SV Zollikon
Montag 07.10.2019
08:00-14:00 Altpapiersammlung SV Zollikon
Samstag 12.10.2019
14:00-16:00 Training KK+GK
Samstag 19.10.2019
14:00-17:00 Training KK+GK
Samstag 26.10.2019
14:00-16:00 Training KK+GK
Samstag 02.11.2019
14:00-17:00 Training KK+GK
Samstag 09.11.2019
14:00-16:00 Training Morgartengruppe
Samstag 16.11.2019
14:00-16:00 Training KK